Анапа, Витязево (AAQ)

Онлайн-табло прибытия

Рейс Отправление Прибытие Авиакомпания Самолет Статус
20 Jun
DP384 KZN 20:30 AAQ 23:00 Pobeda B738 Ожидается 23:03
DP149 VKO 21:00 AAQ 23:10 Pobeda B738 Ожидается 23:07
21 Jun
SU1144 SVO 21:50 AAQ 00:15 Aeroflot A320 Ожидается 00:00
UT457 VKO 22:20 AAQ 00:30 UTair 73H Запланирован
SU1576 SVO 01:20 AAQ 03:20 Aeroflot 320 Запланирован
UT499 VKO 04:50 AAQ 07:00 UTair 738 Запланирован
S75125 OVB 02:10 AAQ 07:15 S7 Airlines 32N Запланирован
DP390 PEE 04:30 AAQ 07:30 Pobeda 737 Запланирован
U6201 SVX 05:05 AAQ 08:15 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
DP303 SVX 05:15 AAQ 08:30 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
UT501 SGC 04:15 AAQ 08:30 UTair 738 Запланирован
SU1146 SVO 06:30 AAQ 08:50 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
DP398 KJA 03:50 AAQ 09:40 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
S72101 DME 07:25 AAQ 09:45 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
U687 DME 07:45 AAQ 09:50 Ural Airlines 321 Запланирован
UT391 UFA 07:40 AAQ 10:30 UTair 735 Запланирован
SU1546 SVO 08:15 AAQ 10:35 Aeroflot 32B Запланирован
S72103 DME 08:20 AAQ 10:40 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
R3449 KJA 04:45 AAQ 10:50 Yakutia Airlines 73W Запланирован
D2371 CEE 08:30 AAQ 11:00 Severstal Aircompany SU9 Запланирован
N4687 SVO 09:10 AAQ 11:30 Nordwind Airlines 73H Запланирован
U6143 DME 09:45 AAQ 11:50 Ural Airlines 321 Запланирован
SU6201 LED 08:55 AAQ 11:55 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован
S75123 OVB 07:20 AAQ 12:25 S7 Airlines 321 Запланирован
N4181 SVO 10:30 AAQ 12:50 Nordwind Airlines 73H Запланирован
UT161 AER 12:05 AAQ 13:00 UTair AT7 Запланирован
UT459 VKO 11:10 AAQ 13:25 UTair 738 Запланирован
SU2910 PEE 10:45 AAQ 13:30 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
7R249 IAR 11:00 AAQ 13:30 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
U6345 LED 11:00 AAQ 13:45 Ural Airlines 32S Запланирован
SU1796 SVO 11:40 AAQ 14:00 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
SU1574 SVO 11:45 AAQ 14:10 Aeroflot 32B Запланирован
SU1798 SVO 12:10 AAQ 14:30 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
SU2918 MMK 11:00 AAQ 15:00 Aeroflot 320 Запланирован
S72105 DME 12:50 AAQ 15:10 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
DP307 LED 12:35 AAQ 15:30 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
D2373 UCT 12:25 AAQ 15:35 Severstal Aircompany SU9 Запланирован
RL311 LED 13:00 AAQ 15:50 Royal Flight 752 Запланирован
U6301 SVX 12:50 AAQ 15:50 Ural Airlines 32S Запланирован
SU6003 LED 12:55 AAQ 15:55 Aeroflot 320 Запланирован
S72113 DME 14:55 AAQ 17:10 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
DP147 VKO 15:10 AAQ 17:20 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
SU1142 SVO 15:00 AAQ 17:20 Aeroflot 32B Запланирован
U6157 DME 15:40 AAQ 17:45 Ural Airlines 321 Запланирован
5N111 MMK 14:00 AAQ 17:50 Smartavia 738 Запланирован
5N523 LED 15:05 AAQ 18:00 Smartavia 32N Запланирован
UT461 VKO 16:30 AAQ 18:40 UTair 738 Запланирован
SU6203 LED 15:55 AAQ 18:50 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован
N4605 REN 16:20 AAQ 19:00 Nordwind Airlines 73H Запланирован
UT1015 SVX 15:40 AAQ 19:00 UTair 735 Запланирован
Y7325 KJA 13:05 AAQ 19:05 NordStar 738 Запланирован
Y71051 DME 16:50 AAQ 19:15 NordStar 738 Запланирован
UT503 NJC 15:00 AAQ 19:30 UTair 738 Запланирован
SU1542 SVO 18:15 AAQ 20:40 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
DP145 VKO 19:05 AAQ 21:15 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
S72107 DME 19:00 AAQ 21:20 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
SU2954 CEK 18:15 AAQ 21:25 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
SU1555 SVO 19:45 AAQ 22:00 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
DP384 KZN 20:30 AAQ 23:00 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
DP149 VKO 21:00 AAQ 23:10 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
22 Jun
SU1144 SVO 21:50 AAQ 00:15 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
UT457 VKO 22:20 AAQ 00:30 UTair 738 Запланирован
SU1576 SVO 01:20 AAQ 03:20 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
SU2981 UFA 02:20 AAQ 05:10 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
R3769 VKO 03:30 AAQ 05:45 Yakutia Airlines 73H Запланирован
SU2979 SVX 02:25 AAQ 05:55 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
UT499 VKO 04:50 AAQ 07:00 UTair 738 Запланирован
DP390 PEE 04:30 AAQ 07:30 Pobeda 737 Запланирован
U687 DME 05:35 AAQ 07:40 Ural Airlines 32S Запланирован
DP394 CEK 05:00 AAQ 08:15 Pobeda 737 Запланирован
SU2972 SVX 05:15 AAQ 08:30 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
UT501 SGC 04:15 AAQ 08:30 UTair 738 Запланирован
SU1146 SVO 06:30 AAQ 08:50 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
D29151 CEE 07:00 AAQ 09:30 Severstal Aircompany SU9 Запланирован
SU2906 KZN 06:45 AAQ 09:30 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
DP398 KJA 03:50 AAQ 09:40 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
S72101 DME 07:25 AAQ 09:45 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
SU2970 OVB 05:10 AAQ 09:50 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
7R345 KLF 08:10 AAQ 10:20 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
SU1546 SVO 08:15 AAQ 10:35 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован