Сочи (AER)

Онлайн-табло прибытия

Рейс Отправление Прибытие Авиакомпания Самолет Статус
15 Oct
U6219 SVX 04:00 AER 07:25 Ural Airlines A320 Ожидается 07:17
N4135 KUF 05:05 AER 07:35 Nordwind Airlines 321 Запланирован
SU1120 SVO 06:05 AER 08:35 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
DP340 SVX 05:15 AER 08:40 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
S71025 DME 06:20 AER 08:40 S7 Airlines 319 Запланирован
UT297 KRR 08:15 AER 09:05 UTair AT7 Запланирован
HY685 TAS 05:35 AER 09:30 Uzbekistan Airways 320 Запланирован
SU1138 SVO 07:45 AER 10:15 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
EO229 SVO 07:55 AER 10:20 Pegas Fly 737 Запланирован
UT513 TJM 06:40 AER 10:35 UTair 73E Запланирован
DP117 VKO 08:20 AER 10:40 Pobeda 737 Запланирован
SU2801 SIP 09:25 AER 10:50 Aeroflot SU1 Запланирован
S76027 LED 08:05 AER 11:15 S7 Airlines 319 Запланирован
SU6563 LED 08:25 AER 11:35 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован
SU1134 SVO 09:05 AER 11:40 Aeroflot 737 Запланирован
S71045 DME 09:30 AER 11:55 S7 Airlines 738 Запланирован
U6830 TLV 09:40 AER 12:10 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
S75103 OVB 07:30 AER 12:30 S7 Airlines 738 Запланирован
R3473 VKO 10:25 AER 12:45 Yakutia Airlines 73H Запланирован
SU1116 SVO 10:30 AER 12:55 Aeroflot 32B Запланирован
UT249 VKO 10:45 AER 13:00 UTair 73H Запланирован
U6279 DME 10:35 AER 13:00 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
A4544 BZK 10:45 AER 13:05 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
WZ125 DME 11:15 AER 13:30 Red Wings A321 Запланирован
WZ703 LED 10:30 AER 13:45 Red Wings A320 Запланирован
EO245 SVO 11:40 AER 14:10 Pegas Fly 73H Запланирован
UT548 OGZ 13:10 AER 14:30 UTair AT7 Запланирован
A4223 ROV 13:30 AER 14:40 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
SU1122 SVO 12:20 AER 14:55 Aeroflot 737 Запланирован
7R136 ASF 13:00 AER 15:25 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
Y71031 DME 12:50 AER 15:30 NordStar 738 Запланирован
S71023 DME 13:15 AER 15:40 S7 Airlines 738 Запланирован
U6321 SVX 13:05 AER 16:30 Ural Airlines 319 Запланирован
SU1124 SVO 14:10 AER 16:40 Aeroflot 320 Запланирован
U62672 EVN 15:35 AER 16:50 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
DP115 VKO 14:45 AER 17:05 Pobeda 737 Запланирован
U6471 DME 14:45 AER 17:05 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
N4141 SVX 14:25 AER 17:55 Nordwind Airlines Запланирован
N4225 SVO 15:50 AER 18:20 Nordwind Airlines Запланирован
DP305 LED 15:15 AER 18:25 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
SU6185 SVO 16:05 AER 18:45 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
D263 PES 16:00 AER 19:00 Severstal Aircompany SU9 Запланирован
U6377 DME 17:00 AER 19:20 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
UT377 KRR 18:25 AER 19:25 UTair AT7 Запланирован
S71027 DME 17:05 AER 19:30 S7 Airlines 737 Запланирован
UT267 VKO 17:35 AER 19:55 UTair 73H Запланирован
SU1130 SVO 17:45 AER 20:15 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
SU6561 LED 18:15 AER 21:25 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован
SU1118 SVO 19:00 AER 21:30 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
A4537 PKV 19:15 AER 22:15 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
S71029 DME 20:50 AER 23:05 S7 Airlines 319 Запланирован
DP113 VKO 20:50 AER 23:10 Pobeda 737 Запланирован
SU1140 SVO 20:50 AER 23:25 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
DP354 NBC 20:50 AER 23:30 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
16 Oct
SU1128 SVO 23:10 AER 01:45 Aeroflot 737 Запланирован
S71021 DME 23:55 AER 02:20 S7 Airlines 320 Запланирован
TK295 IST 01:00 AER 02:50 Turkish Airlines 319 Запланирован
SU1132 SVO 00:35 AER 03:05 Aeroflot SU9 Запланирован
UT579 VKO 01:45 AER 03:55 UTair 73H Запланирован
U6815 KUF 04:10 AER 06:50 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
DP366 PEE 04:00 AER 07:10 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
U6219 SVX 04:15 AER 07:45 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
SU1120 SVO 06:05 AER 08:35 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
S71025 DME 06:20 AER 08:40 S7 Airlines 319 Запланирован
DP324 CEK 05:40 AER 08:55 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
UT297 KRR 08:15 AER 09:05 UTair AT7 Запланирован
EO229 SVO 07:55 AER 10:10 Pegas Fly 73H Запланирован
SU1138 SVO 07:45 AER 10:15 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
DP117 VKO 08:20 AER 10:40 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
WZ125 DME 08:35 AER 10:45 Red Wings 320 Запланирован
SU2801 SIP 09:25 AER 10:50 Aeroflot SU9 Запланирован
S76027 LED 08:05 AER 11:15 S7 Airlines 319 Запланирован
SU6563 LED 08:25 AER 11:35 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован
SU1134 SVO 09:05 AER 11:40 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
S71045 DME 09:30 AER 11:55 S7 Airlines 738 Запланирован
U6279 DME 10:00 AER 12:25 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
S75103 OVB 07:30 AER 12:30 S7 Airlines 738 Запланирован
R3473 VKO 10:25 AER 12:45 Yakutia Airlines 73H Запланирован
SU1116 SVO 10:30 AER 12:55 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
UT249 VKO 10:45 AER 13:00 UTair 73H Запланирован
EO245 SVO 11:40 AER 14:10 Pegas Fly 73H Запланирован
Y7402 DME 11:45 AER 14:25 NordStar 738 Запланирован
DP338 KZN 12:00 AER 14:45 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
SU1122 SVO 12:20 AER 14:55 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
UT136 ASF 13:00 AER 15:25 UTair AT7 Запланирован
S71023 DME 13:15 AER 15:40 S7 Airlines 738 Запланирован