Сочи (AER)

Онлайн-табло прибытия

Рейс Отправление Прибытие Авиакомпания Самолет Статус
03 Apr
UT579 VKO 01:55 AER 04:05 UTair 73H Запланирован
DP340 SVX 03:40 AER 07:05 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
DP366 PEE 04:00 AER 07:15 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
SU1120 SVO 06:05 AER 08:35 Aeroflot 73H Отменен
S72041 DME 06:30 AER 08:55 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
UT297 KRR 08:15 AER 09:05 UTair AT7 Запланирован
Y7400 NSK 03:25 AER 09:25 NordStar 738 Запланирован
U6620 CEK 06:15 AER 09:35 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
SU1138 SVO 07:45 AER 10:15 Aeroflot 73H Отменен
DP117 VKO 07:55 AER 10:25 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
SU2801 SIP 09:25 AER 10:50 Aeroflot SU1 Отменен
WZ703 LED 07:50 AER 11:00 Red Wings 320 Отменен
WZ125 DME 08:50 AER 11:15 Red Wings A320 Запланирован
N4229 SVO 08:55 AER 11:25 Nordwind Airlines 73H Запланирован
SU1134 SVO 09:05 AER 11:40 Aeroflot 737 Запланирован
S72043 DME 09:20 AER 11:45 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
SU6563 LED 08:45 AER 11:50 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован
U6277 DME 09:30 AER 11:50 Ural Airlines 32Q Запланирован
UT249 VKO 09:55 AER 12:15 UTair 73H Запланирован
S75103 OVB 07:20 AER 12:30 S7 Airlines 73H Запланирован
SU1116 SVO 10:30 AER 12:55 Aeroflot 73H Отменен
U6219 SVX 09:30 AER 12:55 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
S72053 DME 11:05 AER 13:30 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
A4624 EVN 12:20 AER 13:35 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
SU1136 SVO 11:30 AER 14:15 Aeroflot 32A Отменен
SU6565 LED 11:10 AER 14:20 Aeroflot 32S Отменен
U6447 DME 12:00 AER 14:20 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
DP338 KZN 11:50 AER 14:25 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
UT293 KRR 13:35 AER 14:30 UTair AT7 Запланирован
SU1122 SVO 12:20 AER 14:55 Aeroflot 73H Отменен
DP111 VKO 12:50 AER 15:10 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
S72045 DME 13:15 AER 15:40 S7 Airlines 737 Запланирован
7R831 SKX 14:10 AER 16:25 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
SU1124 SVO 14:10 AER 16:40 Aeroflot 32B Запланирован
Y71031 DME 14:10 AER 16:50 NordStar 738 Запланирован
UT548 OGZ 16:20 AER 17:50 UTair AT7 Запланирован
U6279 DME 16:05 AER 18:25 Ural Airlines 32Q Запланирован
N4225 SVO 16:10 AER 18:30 Nordwind Airlines 73H Отменен
UT267 VKO 16:15 AER 18:35 UTair 73H Запланирован
SU6561 LED 15:35 AER 18:45 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован
7R219 URS 16:50 AER 18:50 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
U62762 EVN 17:50 AER 19:05 Ural Airlines 32Q Запланирован
UT377 KRR 18:25 AER 19:25 UTair AT7 Запланирован
S72047 DME 17:05 AER 19:30 S7 Airlines 737 Запланирован
SU1130 SVO 18:00 AER 20:30 Aeroflot 73H Отменен
A4223 ROV 19:50 AER 21:00 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
DP344 UFA 18:20 AER 21:05 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
SU1118 SVO 19:00 AER 21:30 Aeroflot 73H Отменен
S72049 DME 20:00 AER 22:25 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
DP113 VKO 20:15 AER 22:35 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
DP305 LED 19:40 AER 22:50 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
SU1140 SVO 20:50 AER 23:25 Aeroflot 32B Запланирован
04 Apr
SU6567 LED 22:20 AER 01:25 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован
SU1128 SVO 23:10 AER 01:45 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
S72051 DME 23:55 AER 02:20 S7 Airlines 319 Запланирован
SU1132 SVO 00:35 AER 03:05 Aeroflot SU9 Запланирован
UT579 VKO 01:55 AER 04:05 UTair 73H Запланирован
U6145 KUF 04:00 AER 06:25 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
DP340 SVX 03:40 AER 07:05 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
DP324 CEK 03:50 AER 07:10 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
SU1120 SVO 06:05 AER 08:35 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
UT142 VOG 06:55 AER 08:50 UTair AT7 Запланирован
S72041 DME 06:30 AER 08:55 S7 Airlines 319 Запланирован
UT297 KRR 08:15 AER 09:05 UTair AT7 Запланирован
SU1138 SVO 07:45 AER 10:15 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
DP117 VKO 07:55 AER 10:25 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
D29366 CEE 08:00 AER 10:30 Severstal Aircompany CR2 Запланирован
UT513 TJM 06:45 AER 10:35 UTair 73E Запланирован
SU2801 SIP 09:25 AER 10:50 Aeroflot SU9 Отменен
WZ703 LED 07:50 AER 11:00 Red Wings 320 Запланирован
WZ125 DME 08:50 AER 11:15 Red Wings 320 Запланирован
N4229 SVO 08:55 AER 11:25 Nordwind Airlines 73H Запланирован
SU1134 SVO 09:05 AER 11:40 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
S72043 DME 09:20 AER 11:45 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
U6277 DME 09:30 AER 11:50 Ural Airlines 32Q Запланирован
SU6563 LED 08:55 AER 12:00 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован
UT249 VKO 09:55 AER 12:15 UTair 73H Запланирован
S75103 OVB 07:20 AER 12:30 S7 Airlines 73H Запланирован
SU1116 SVO 10:30 AER 12:55 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
UT164 STW 12:00 AER 13:05 UTair AT7 Запланирован
A4544 BZK 10:50 AER 13:10 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
IO301 GSV 11:10 AER 13:15 IrAero SU9 Запланирован
S72053 DME 11:05 AER 13:30 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
A4223 ROV 12:30 AER 13:35 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
U6219 SVX 10:30 AER 13:55 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
SU1136 SVO 11:30 AER 14:15 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
SU6565 LED 11:10 AER 14:20 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован
U6447 DME 12:00 AER 14:20 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
DP338 KZN 11:50 AER 14:25 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
UT293 KRR 13:35 AER 14:35 UTair AT7 Запланирован
SU1122 SVO 12:20 AER 14:55 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован