Сочи (AER)

Онлайн-табло отправления

Рейс Отправление Прибытие Авиакомпания Самолет Статус
21 Oct
U6408 AER 20:05 DME 22:25 Ural Airlines 320 Ожидается 20:05
U6458 AER 20:10 DME 22:40 Ural Airlines 320 Ожидается 20:10
S72048 AER 20:20 DME 22:45 S7 Airlines 32S Ожидается 20:35
UT378 AER 20:25 KRR 21:25 UTair AT7 Запланирован
DP311 AER 21:30 OVB 02:10 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 21:30
DP122 AER 21:35 VKO 23:55 Pobeda 737 Ожидается 21:35
A4224 AER 21:50 ROV 23:00 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
SU1131 AER 23:05 SVO 01:45 Aeroflot 73H Ожидается 23:05
S72050 AER 23:15 DME 01:40 S7 Airlines 320 Ожидается 23:30
DP323 AER 23:20 CEK 02:30 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 23:20
DP339 AER 23:55 SVX 03:05 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 23:55
22 Oct
UT580 AER 05:00 VKO 07:20 UTair 73H Запланирован
SU2800 AER 07:00 SIP 08:25 Aeroflot SU9 Запланирован
DP114 AER 08:00 VKO 10:20 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 08:00
DP306 AER 08:30 LED 11:35 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 08:30
U6220 AER 08:40 SVX 11:45 Ural Airlines 319 Ожидается 08:40
DP337 AER 09:25 KZN 11:55 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 09:25
SU1121 AER 09:35 SVO 12:00 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
S72042 AER 09:40 DME 12:05 S7 Airlines 32A Ожидается 09:40
UT321 AER 09:55 MRV 11:10 UTair AT7 Запланирован
DP118 AER 10:50 VKO 13:10 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 10:50
UT135 AER 10:55 ASF 13:00 UTair AT7 Запланирован
R3474 AER 11:10 VKO 13:30 Yakutia Airlines 73H Запланирован
SU1139 AER 11:15 SVO 13:50 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
S72054 AER 11:35 DME 14:00 S7 Airlines 32A Ожидается 11:35
SU1133 AER 11:55 SVO 14:35 Aeroflot SU9 Запланирован
S72044 AER 12:35 DME 15:00 S7 Airlines 73H Ожидается 12:35
U6278 AER 12:45 DME 15:05 Ural Airlines 321 Ожидается 12:45
SU6564 AER 12:50 LED 15:50 Aeroflot 320 Запланирован
SU1135 AER 12:55 SVO 15:25 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
UT250 AER 13:10 VKO 15:20 UTair 762 Запланирован
S75104 AER 13:25 OVB 18:05 S7 Airlines 32Q Ожидается 13:25
DP343 AER 13:35 UFA 16:15 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 13:35
UT143 AER 13:55 GRV 15:35 UTair AT7 Запланирован
RL708 AER 14:00 DME 16:05 Royal Flight 738 Запланирован
U68671 AER 14:05 EVN 15:15 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
S72056 AER 14:20 DME 16:45 S7 Airlines 321 Ожидается 14:20
WZ126 AER 14:25 DME 16:45 Red Wings A321 Ожидается 14:25
SU1117 AER 14:35 SVO 17:20 Aeroflot 32B Запланирован
SU1137 AER 15:15 SVO 17:55 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
S72058 AER 15:20 DME 17:45 S7 Airlines 73H Ожидается 15:20
N4246 AER 15:30 SVO 17:55 Nordwind Airlines 321 Запланирован
SU1123 AER 15:50 SVO 18:30 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
A4523 AER 16:05 KLF 18:10 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
DP112 AER 16:10 VKO 18:30 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 16:10
UT298 AER 16:20 KRR 17:25 UTair AT7 Запланирован
S72046 AER 16:35 DME 19:00 S7 Airlines 32Q Ожидается 16:35
Y71032 AER 17:10 DME 19:50 NordStar 738 Запланирован
U6448 AER 17:15 DME 19:35 Ural Airlines 32S Ожидается 17:15
U6322 AER 17:30 SVX 20:30 Ural Airlines 319 Ожидается 17:30
SU1125 AER 17:45 SVO 20:20 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
S72060 AER 18:20 DME 20:45 S7 Airlines 73H Ожидается 18:20
DP329 AER 18:25 GSV 20:20 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 18:25
U6378 AER 18:50 DME 21:10 Ural Airlines 32S Ожидается 18:50
U6280 AER 19:20 DME 21:40 Ural Airlines 321 Ожидается 19:20
DP116 AER 19:25 VKO 21:40 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 19:25
UT268 AER 19:30 VKO 21:45 UTair 762 Запланирован
N4226 AER 19:35 SVO 21:55 Nordwind Airlines 73H Запланирован
SU6562 AER 19:45 LED 22:50 Aeroflot 320 Запланирован
U6458 AER 20:10 DME 22:40 Ural Airlines 321 Ожидается 20:10
U6408 AER 20:15 DME 22:40 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
S72048 AER 20:20 DME 22:45 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
UT378 AER 20:25 KRR 21:25 UTair AT7 Запланирован
DP309 AER 20:35 KJA 01:50 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 20:35
U6619 AER 21:15 CEK 00:25 Ural Airlines 32S Ожидается 21:15
SU1131 AER 21:40 SVO 00:15 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
A4224 AER 21:50 ROV 23:00 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
U67778 AER 22:05 ZIA 00:20 Ural Airlines 321 Ожидается 22:05
S72050 AER 23:15 DME 01:40 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
DP365 AER 23:50 PEE 02:55 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 23:50
DP339 AER 23:55 SVX 03:05 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 23:55
23 Oct
N4142 AER 00:10 SVX 03:10 Nordwind Airlines 73H Запланирован
UT580 AER 05:00 VKO 07:20 UTair 73H Запланирован
SU2800 AER 07:00 SIP 08:25 Aeroflot SU9 Запланирован
U6234 AER 07:50 DME 10:10 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован