Сочи (AER)

Онлайн-табло отправления

Рейс Отправление Прибытие Авиакомпания Самолет Статус
19 Oct
DP323 AER 23:00 CEK 02:15 Pobeda 737 Ожидается 23:00
SU2815 AER 23:05 LED 02:05 Aeroflot 320 Ожидается 23:05
S72050 AER 23:25 DME 01:50 S7 Airlines 32A Ожидается 23:40
N446 AER 23:35 REN 02:00 Nordwind Airlines 73H Запланирован
DP365 AER 23:40 PEE 03:05 Pobeda 737 Ожидается 00:05
DP339 AER 23:50 SVX 03:05 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 23:50
20 Oct
U62671 AER 02:00 EVN 03:15 Ural Airlines 32S Отменен
SU2805 AER 02:25 LED 05:25 Aeroflot 737 Ожидается 02:25
TK296 AER 04:00 IST 06:00 Turkish Airlines 73H Запланирован
SU2835 AER 04:50 SGC 09:35 Aeroflot 320 Ожидается 04:50
UT141 AER 05:35 VOG 07:35 UTair AT7 Запланирован
SU1141 AER 06:20 SVO 08:45 Aeroflot 320 Ожидается 06:20
U6719 AER 06:25 DXB 10:20 Ural Airlines 7M8 Отменен
U6472 AER 06:35 DME 09:00 Ural Airlines 7M8 Отменен
U6450 AER 06:40 DME 09:00 Ural Airlines 32S Отменен
SU6501 AER 07:00 SIP 08:25 Aeroflot SU9 Ожидается 07:00
7R4580 AER 07:20 VKO 09:40 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
SU2905 AER 07:25 KZN 10:10 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
DP337 AER 07:40 KZN 10:30 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 07:40
DP329 AER 08:00 GSV 09:55 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 08:00
DP306 AER 08:05 LED 11:10 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 08:05
SU2953 AER 08:10 CEK 11:40 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
U6220 AER 08:35 SVX 11:40 Ural Airlines 7M8 Отменен
N4554 AER 08:45 ULV 10:50 Nordwind Airlines 73H Запланирован
DP124 AER 08:50 VKO 11:10 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 08:50
UT547 AER 08:55 OGZ 10:20 UTair AT7 Запланирован
U6146 AER 09:25 KUF 11:40 Ural Airlines 32S Ожидается 09:25
S72042 AER 09:30 DME 11:55 S7 Airlines 32A Ожидается 09:30
SU1121 AER 09:35 SVO 12:00 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
U6408 AER 09:45 DME 12:05 Ural Airlines 32S Отменен
U6548 AER 09:55 LED 12:50 Ural Airlines 32S Отменен
DP114 AER 10:00 VKO 12:20 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 10:00
DP130 AER 10:20 VKO 12:40 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 10:20
N4370 AER 11:00 NBC 13:35 Nordwind Airlines 73H Запланирован
U67419 AER 11:00 DXB 14:55 Ural Airlines 7M8 Отменен
U6278 AER 11:05 DME 13:15 Ural Airlines 32S Ожидается 11:05
SU1139 AER 11:15 SVO 13:50 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
DP120 AER 11:25 VKO 13:45 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 11:25
UT327 AER 11:30 ROV 13:00 UTair AT7 Запланирован
S72056 AER 11:35 DME 14:00 S7 Airlines 32N Ожидается 11:35
SU6500 AER 11:55 SVO 14:35 Aeroflot SU9 Ожидается 11:55
EO230 AER 12:05 SVO 15:15 Pegas Fly 321 Запланирован
S72044 AER 12:35 DME 15:00 S7 Airlines 32N Ожидается 12:35
SU6564 AER 12:50 LED 16:00 Aeroflot 319 Ожидается 12:50
SU1135 AER 12:55 SVO 15:25 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
U6619 AER 13:00 CEK 16:05 Ural Airlines 32S Ожидается 13:00
U68707 AER 13:00 LWN 14:15 Ural Airlines 32S Отменен
UT250 AER 13:10 VKO 15:35 UTair 738 Запланирован
5N546 AER 13:15 LED 16:20 Smartavia 32N Ожидается 13:15
S75104 AER 13:25 OVB 18:00 S7 Airlines 321 Ожидается 13:25
DP116 AER 13:40 VKO 16:00 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 13:40
U62761 AER 13:40 EVN 14:55 Ural Airlines 7M8 Отменен
UT161 AER 14:00 AAQ 15:05 UTair AT7 Запланирован
S72054 AER 14:10 DME 16:35 S7 Airlines 32A Ожидается 14:10
DP343 AER 14:15 UFA 17:00 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 14:15
A4274 AER 14:20 MRV 15:15 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
SU1117 AER 14:35 SVO 17:15 Aeroflot 32B Запланирован
N4140 AER 15:10 LED 18:10 Nordwind Airlines 73H Запланирован
SU1137 AER 15:15 SVO 17:50 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
R3474 AER 15:20 VKO 14:35 Yakutia Airlines 73W Запланирован
SU2961 AER 15:25 SVX 18:50 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
A4523 AER 15:35 KLF 17:40 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
DP347 AER 15:40 KVX 18:20 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 15:40
U6721 AER 15:45 TLV 18:15 Ural Airlines 319 Отменен
SU1123 AER 15:50 SVO 18:30 Aeroflot 32B Запланирован
SU6566 AER 15:55 LED 19:00 Aeroflot 319 Ожидается 15:55
U6446 AER 16:00 GOJ 18:40 Ural Airlines 32S Отменен
U6448 AER 16:15 DME 18:35 Ural Airlines 319 Ожидается 16:15
UT298 AER 16:20 KRR 17:25 UTair AT7 Запланирован
S72046 AER 16:35 DME 19:00 S7 Airlines 321 Ожидается 16:35
N4620 AER 16:40 GOJ 19:00 Nordwind Airlines 73H Запланирован
7R352 AER 16:45 VOZ 18:40 Rusline CR2 Ожидается 16:45
N4376 AER 16:55 EGO 19:00 Nordwind Airlines 73H Запланирован
Y7401 AER 17:10 DME 19:50 NordStar 738 Запланирован
U6322 AER 17:20 SVX 20:25 Ural Airlines 321 Ожидается 17:20
7R878 AER 17:25 KVX 20:30 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
6R534 AER 17:30 DME 19:50 Alrosa 738 Запланирован
SU2933 AER 17:35 UFA 20:40 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
SU2957 AER 18:05 KUF 20:45 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
SU1125 AER 18:10 SVO 20:40 Aeroflot 32B Запланирован
DP314 AER 18:20 LED 21:25 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 18:20
S72066 AER 18:35 DME 21:00 S7 Airlines 73H Ожидается 18:35
U6280 AER 18:45 DME 21:05 Ural Airlines 32S Отменен
U6458 AER 19:10 DME 21:30 Ural Airlines 321 Ожидается 19:10
5N240 AER 19:15 DME 21:30 Smartavia 738 Запланирован
UT268 AER 19:30 VKO 21:55 UTair 738 Запланирован
7R4268 AER 19:30 VKO 21:55 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
SU1129 AER 19:35 SVO 22:05 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
DP6944 AER 19:40 SVO 22:00 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 19:40
SU6562 AER 19:45 LED 22:50 Aeroflot 319 Ожидается 19:45
EO226 AER 20:05 SVO 22:30 Pegas Fly 73J Запланирован
S72048 AER 20:15 DME 22:40 S7 Airlines 73H Ожидается 20:15
UT378 AER 20:25 KRR 21:25 UTair AT7 Запланирован
N4658 AER 21:00 KJA 02:25 Nordwind Airlines 738 Запланирован
SU2815 AER 21:05 LED 00:15 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
DP311 AER 21:30 OVB 02:10 Pobeda 738 Ожидается 21:30
A4224 AER 21:40 ROV 22:45 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
SU1131 AER 21:55 SVO 00:35 Aeroflot 32B Запланирован
SU2897 AER 22:15 KJA 03:30 Aeroflot 738 Запланирован
SU1119 AER 22:20 SVO 00:50 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован