Нижний Новгород, Стригино (GOJ)

Онлайн-табло отправления

Рейс Отправление Прибытие Авиакомпания Самолет Статус
27 Sep
SU1223 GOJ 04:55 SVO 06:05 Aeroflot 32N Задержан dep 09:00
S71100 GOJ 05:00 DME 06:15 S7 Airlines E70 Ожидается 05:15
U61579 GOJ 05:25 AYT 08:55 Ural Airlines 321 Запланирован
EO317 GOJ 07:00 LED 08:50 Pegas Fly E190 Запланирован
SU6254 GOJ 08:10 SVO 09:25 Aeroflot SU9 Ожидается 08:10
S71094 GOJ 10:00 DME 11:15 S7 Airlines E70 Ожидается 10:15
SU1221 GOJ 11:55 SVO 13:15 Aeroflot 320 Запланирован
WZ1028 GOJ 12:35 SVX 14:35 Red Wings SU9 Запланирован
U6445 GOJ 12:45 AER 15:05 Ural Airlines 32S Ожидается 12:45
EO94 GOJ 12:55 KRR 15:05 Pegas Fly E90 Запланирован
IO327 GOJ 13:10 GDZ 15:40 IrAero SU9 Запланирован
SU6106 GOJ 13:25 LED 15:15 Rossiya SU95 Ожидается 13:25
U68181 GOJ 16:50 GYD 19:50 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
SU6230 GOJ 17:30 SVO 18:40 Aeroflot SU9 Ожидается 17:30
SU6108 GOJ 19:05 LED 21:05 Rossiya SU95 Ожидается 19:05
EO281 GOJ 19:15 LED 21:00 Pegas Fly E90 Запланирован
U6541 GOJ 19:40 SIP 22:20 Ural Airlines 32S Ожидается 19:40
N4619 GOJ 19:50 AER 22:25 Nordwind Airlines 73H Запланирован
S76431 GOJ 20:05 LBD 23:40 S7 Airlines 32A Ожидается 20:20
WZ812 GOJ 20:15 AER 22:50 Red Wings 321 Запланирован
SU6350 GOJ 20:35 SVO 21:50 Aeroflot SU9 Ожидается 20:35
S71098 GOJ 21:15 DME 22:30 S7 Airlines E70 Ожидается 21:30
S75052 GOJ 21:40 OVB 01:15 S7 Airlines E70 Ожидается 21:55
IO328 GOJ 23:30 KUF 00:30 IrAero SU9 Запланирован
28 Sep
U62885 GOJ 00:10 TJU 04:30 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
A4253 GOJ 00:45 PEE 02:10 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
ZF437 GOJ 01:10 AYT 05:00 Azur Air 76W Запланирован
U6236 GOJ 02:35 SVX 04:30 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
EO1879 GOJ 02:45 AYT 06:35 Pegas Fly 73J Запланирован
SU1223 GOJ 04:55 SVO 06:05 Aeroflot 32N Запланирован
S71100 GOJ 05:00 DME 06:15 S7 Airlines E70 Запланирован
A4254 GOJ 06:15 ROV 08:15 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
S71092 GOJ 07:00 DME 08:10 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
EO317 GOJ 07:10 LED 09:00 Pegas Fly E90 Запланирован
SU6254 GOJ 08:10 SVO 09:25 Aeroflot SU9 Запланирован
S71094 GOJ 10:00 DME 11:15 S7 Airlines E70 Запланирован
U68181 GOJ 11:45 GYD 14:50 Ural Airlines 32S Ожидается 11:45
SU1221 GOJ 11:55 SVO 13:15 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
WZ1030 GOJ 12:40 SVX 14:35 Red Wings SU9 Запланирован
U6491 GOJ 13:15 AAQ 15:35 Ural Airlines 32S Отменен
SU6106 GOJ 13:25 LED 15:15 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован