Минеральные Воды (MRV)

Онлайн-табло прибытия

Рейс Отправление Прибытие Авиакомпания Самолет Статус
07 Mar
A4271 ROV 08:20 MRV 09:20 Azimuth SU95 Ожидается 09:13
SU1304 SVO 07:05 MRV 09:35 Aeroflot A321 Ожидается 09:09
DP167 VKO 07:50 MRV 10:10 Pobeda B738 Ожидается 10:06
N41860 AYT 08:10 MRV 10:25 Nordwind Airlines 321 Запланирован
S72165 DME 08:15 MRV 10:35 S7 Airlines A320 Ожидается 10:17
D293 CEE 08:30 MRV 11:00 Severstal CRJ2 Ожидается 10:45
SU1310 SVO 08:50 MRV 11:20 Aeroflot A321 Запланирован
DP539 LED 08:20 MRV 11:30 Pobeda (Thanks Doctors Livery) B738 Ожидается 11:04
SU6355 LED 09:15 MRV 12:15 Aeroflot 320 Запланирован
A4272 MCX 11:45 MRV 12:45 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
UT373 VKO 10:50 MRV 13:00 UTair 73H Запланирован
7R4373 VKO 10:50 MRV 13:00 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
U6153 DME 11:40 MRV 13:50 Ural Airlines 321 Запланирован
A4528 KLF 12:00 MRV 14:05 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
Y71021 DME 12:20 MRV 14:45 NordStar 737 Запланирован
UT321 AER 13:40 MRV 14:50 UTair AT7 Запланирован
DP179 VKO 13:10 MRV 15:30 Pobeda 737 Запланирован
SU1312 SVO 13:35 MRV 15:55 Aeroflot 32B Запланирован
S72167 DME 14:45 MRV 17:05 S7 Airlines 73H Запланирован
A4506 SIP 17:30 MRV 18:55 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
SU1302 SVO 17:05 MRV 19:30 Aeroflot 32B Запланирован
UT273 VKO 17:30 MRV 19:40 UTair 73H Запланирован
7R4273 VKO 17:30 MRV 19:40 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
DP169 VKO 18:50 MRV 21:10 Pobeda 737 Запланирован
UT107 ASF 20:40 MRV 22:10 UTair AT7 Запланирован
08 Mar
SU1314 SVO 22:35 MRV 01:05 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
7R4573 VKO 01:50 MRV 04:00 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
RM743 EVN 03:05 MRV 04:05 Armenia 737 Запланирован
A4628 PEE 04:55 MRV 07:50 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
A4273 ROV 08:20 MRV 09:20 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
SU1304 SVO 07:05 MRV 09:35 Aeroflot 737 Запланирован
S72165 DME 08:15 MRV 10:35 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
A4373 KRR 09:45 MRV 10:40 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
SU1310 SVO 08:50 MRV 11:20 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
DP539 LED 08:20 MRV 11:30 Pobeda 737 Запланирован
SU6355 LED 08:55 MRV 11:55 Aeroflot 320 Запланирован
DP167 VKO 10:00 MRV 12:20 Pobeda 737 Запланирован
A4274 AER 12:05 MRV 12:45 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
UT321 AER 11:45 MRV 12:55 UTair AT7 Запланирован
UT373 VKO 10:50 MRV 13:00 UTair 737 Запланирован
7R4373 VKO 10:50 MRV 13:00 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
N4580 IST 10:50 MRV 13:05 Nordwind Airlines 737 Запланирован
U6205 SVX 10:10 MRV 13:15 Ural Airlines 319 Запланирован
U6153 DME 11:40 MRV 13:50 Ural Airlines 32S Запланирован
Y71021 DME 12:20 MRV 14:45 NordStar 737 Запланирован
DP179 VKO 13:10 MRV 15:30 Pobeda 737 Запланирован
SU1312 SVO 13:35 MRV 15:55 Aeroflot 321 Запланирован
A4374 BZK 14:30 MRV 16:45 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
S72167 DME 14:45 MRV 17:05 S7 Airlines 32Q Запланирован
DP982 IST 15:25 MRV 17:40 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
SU1302 SVO 17:05 MRV 19:30 Aeroflot 321 Запланирован
S72169 DME 17:10 MRV 19:30 S7 Airlines 32N Запланирован
UT273 VKO 17:30 MRV 19:40 UTair 737 Запланирован
7R4273 VKO 17:30 MRV 19:40 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
UT202 ESL 19:00 MRV 20:00 UTair AT7 Запланирован
N4286 EVN 19:40 MRV 20:50 Nordwind Airlines 737 Запланирован