Минеральные Воды (MRV)

Онлайн-табло отправления

Рейс Отправление Прибытие Авиакомпания Самолет Статус
24 Sep
RM744 MRV 05:15 EVN 06:15 Armenia 737 Запланирован
A4129 MRV 08:05 UFA 10:45 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
DP168 MRV 10:15 VKO 12:35 Pobeda 737 Ожидается 10:15
SU1305 MRV 11:00 SVO 13:30 Aeroflot 32A Ожидается 11:00
S72166 MRV 11:45 DME 14:10 S7 Airlines 32S Ожидается 12:00
UT322 MRV 12:00 AER 13:10 UTair AT7 Запланирован
5N266 MRV 12:05 DME 14:20 Smartavia 738 Запланирован
SU6356 MRV 12:30 LED 15:30 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован
UT374 MRV 13:05 VKO 15:15 UTair 73H Запланирован
S75128 MRV 13:25 OVB 17:40 S7 Airlines 32N Ожидается 13:40
SU1313 MRV 13:25 SVO 15:55 Aeroflot SU9 Запланирован
A4341 MRV 13:50 KGD 17:10 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
DP540 MRV 14:05 LED 17:10 Pobeda 737 Ожидается 14:05
U6154 MRV 15:00 DME 17:15 Ural Airlines 321 Запланирован
Y7403 MRV 15:45 DME 18:10 NordStar 733 Запланирован
DP180 MRV 16:10 VKO 18:20 Pobeda 737 Ожидается 16:10
7R426 MRV 16:25 SKX 18:25 Rusline CR2 Ожидается 16:25
SU1311 MRV 16:40 SVO 19:15 Aeroflot SU9 Запланирован
DP574 MRV 17:00 LED 19:55 Pobeda 737 Ожидается 17:00
A4649 MRV 17:05 KUF 19:10 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
U6206 MRV 17:30 SVX 20:20 Ural Airlines 319 Запланирован
S72170 MRV 17:40 DME 20:05 S7 Airlines 319 Ожидается 17:55
SU6358 MRV 18:05 LED 20:55 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован
SU1303 MRV 19:45 SVO 22:15 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
UT274 MRV 20:05 VKO 22:20 UTair 73H Запланирован
DP170 MRV 20:50 VKO 23:10 Pobeda 737 Ожидается 20:50
A4342 MRV 21:55 KRR 22:55 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
IO219 MRV 23:10 KZN 01:40 IrAero SU9 Запланирован
25 Sep
U6206 MRV 08:50 SVX 11:40 Ural Airlines 320 Запланирован
A4627 MRV 09:10 PEE 12:10 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
DP168 MRV 09:45 VKO 12:05 Pobeda 737 Ожидается 09:45
UT482 MRV 10:25 SGC 14:30 UTair 737 Запланирован
SU1305 MRV 11:00 SVO 13:30 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
S72166 MRV 11:45 DME 14:10 S7 Airlines 32A Запланирован
A4527 MRV 12:25 KLF 14:30 Azimuth SU9 Запланирован
SU6356 MRV 12:30 LED 15:30 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован
DP540 MRV 12:35 LED 15:35 Pobeda 737 Ожидается 12:35
UT374 MRV 13:05 VKO 15:15 UTair 737 Запланирован
7R450 MRV 13:25 BZK 15:40 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
SU1313 MRV 13:25 SVO 15:55 Aeroflot SU1 Запланирован
R3480 MRV 14:10 VKO 16:30 Yakutia Airlines 737 Запланирован
5N266 MRV 14:15 DME 16:30 Smartavia 738 Запланирован
U6154 MRV 14:25 DME 16:40 Ural Airlines 321 Запланирован
DP180 MRV 14:45 VKO 17:05 Pobeda 737 Ожидается 14:45
A4257 MRV 15:20 ASF 16:20 Azimuth SU1 Запланирован
Y7403 MRV 15:45 DME 18:10 NordStar 737 Запланирован
SU1311 MRV 16:40 SVO 19:15 Aeroflot SU1 Запланирован