Сургут (SGC)

Онлайн-табло прибытия

Рейс Отправление Прибытие Авиакомпания Самолет Статус
01 Aug
SU1510 SVO 21:45 SGC 01:00 Aeroflot A321 Приземлился 02:34
DP501 MCX 21:35 SGC 01:30 Pobeda (Murmansk - Capital of the Arctic Livery) B738 Ожидается 03:36
UT436 KRR 21:30 SGC 01:35 UTair B738 Ожидается 03:34
SU6441 LED 22:35 SGC 01:55 Rossiya A320 Ожидается 03:47
UT253 VKO 22:50 SGC 02:00 UTair B738 Ожидается 03:38
7R4253 VKO 22:50 SGC 02:00 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
DP259 VKO 23:40 SGC 02:55 Pobeda B738 Ожидается 04:38
UT247 VKO 00:50 SGC 04:00 UTair 73H Запланирован
7R4247 VKO 00:50 SGC 04:00 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
SU1512 SVO 01:35 SGC 04:50 Aeroflot 73H Запланирован
UT120 TJM 05:10 SGC 07:00 UTair AT7 Запланирован
SU2963 AER 03:40 SGC 08:00 Aeroflot 320 Запланирован
SU2835 AER 04:35 SGC 08:55 Aeroflot 320 Запланирован
SU1516 SVO 06:30 SGC 09:45 Aeroflot 32N Запланирован
KI31 TOF 07:45 SGC 09:50 KrasAvia ATR Запланирован
S75347 OVB 08:20 SGC 10:05 S7 Airlines E70 Запланирован
UT116 HMA 13:10 SGC 13:50 UTair AN4 Запланирован
UT478 KUF 11:15 SGC 13:50 UTair 735 Запланирован
SU2965 KRR 10:00 SGC 14:00 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
UT104 UFA 11:50 SGC 14:50 UTair AT7 Запланирован
UT295 VKO 12:00 SGC 15:10 UTair 737 Запланирован
UT586 ROV 11:30 SGC 15:10 UTair 735 Запланирован
7R4295 VKO 12:00 SGC 15:10 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
YC535 SIP 11:05 SGC 15:20 Yamal Airlines 320 Запланирован
UT138 OVB 17:00 SGC 19:30 UTair AT7 Запланирован
S75349 OVB 18:35 SGC 20:20 S7 Airlines E70 Запланирован
UT102 TJM 19:20 SGC 21:00 UTair AT7 Запланирован
UT140 OMS 19:00 SGC 21:00 UTair AT7 Запланирован
UT112 SVX 19:05 SGC 21:30 UTair AT7 Запланирован
02 Aug
UT502 AAQ 20:30 SGC 00:40 UTair 738 Запланирован
UT470 LED 21:20 SGC 00:55 UTair 735 Запланирован
SU1510 SVO 21:45 SGC 01:00 Aeroflot 320 Запланирован
DP501 MCX 21:35 SGC 01:30 Pobeda 738 Запланирован
UT436 KRR 21:30 SGC 01:35 UTair 738 Запланирован
SU6441 LED 22:35 SGC 01:55 Aeroflot 319 Запланирован
UT253 VKO 22:50 SGC 02:00 UTair 737 Запланирован
7R4253 VKO 22:50 SGC 02:00 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
UT512 AER 21:50 SGC 02:10 UTair 738 Запланирован
DP259 VKO 23:40 SGC 02:55 Pobeda 737 Запланирован
UT484 MCX 22:45 SGC 03:05 UTair 735 Запланирован
UT247 VKO 00:50 SGC 04:00 UTair 738 Запланирован
7R4247 VKO 00:50 SGC 04:00 Rusline CR2 Запланирован
SU1512 SVO 01:35 SGC 04:50 Aeroflot 32A Запланирован
UT120 TJM 05:10 SGC 07:00 UTair AT7 Запланирован
UT156 TOF 05:30 SGC 07:40 UTair AT7 Запланирован
RT333 UUA 06:45 SGC 09:20 UVT Aero CR2 Запланирован
SU1516 SVO 06:30 SGC 09:45 Aeroflot 32N Запланирован
S75347 OVB 08:20 SGC 10:05 S7 Airlines E70 Запланирован
UT1104 UFA 07:15 SGC 10:15 UTair AT7 Запланирован